Standing in Squad 01
Pos
Name
Country
G1
G2
G3
G4
G5
G6
Sco
H
Ave.
Total
1
Linas Sasnauskas
Lithuania
228
233
244
224
235
219
1383
230,5
1383
2
Starchenkov Roman
Russia
247
136
221
266
236
222
1328
221,3
1328
3
Parshukov Alexey
Russia
189
203
235
233
199
235
1294
215,7
1294
4
Vasilenko Alexey
Russia
211
204
233
176
256
199
1279
213,2
1279
5
Bulanova Maria
Russia
197
164
225
225
218
200
1229
48
212,8
1277
6
Shchekachev Vyacheslav
Russia
208
193
255
180
198
223
1257
209,5
1257
7
Zubkov Artemii
Russia
160
210
244
164
221
257
1256
209,3
1256
8
Pashkovski Alexander
Russia
201
161
206
243
200
237
1248
208,0
1248
9
Ushakova Kristina
Russia
170
188
176
213
231
212
1190
48
206,3
1238
10
Koshelev Nikita
Russia
205
193
202
247
168
213
1228
204,7
1228
11
Koshel Maria
Russia
159
246
188
159
245
172
1169
48
202,8
1217
12
Rogov Sergey
Russia
174
184
198
238
210
204
1208
201,3
1208
13
Smirnova Evgenia
Russia
190
200
178
206
228
158
1160
48
201,3
1208
14
Karmazin Evgeni
Ukraine
195
205
220
203
190
188
1201
200,2
1201
15
Korablinova Nadezhda
Russia
203
214
196
150
178
210
1151
48
199,8
1199
16
Sobolev Pavel
Belarus
190
190
192
192
233
202
1199
199,8
1199
17
Sharov Anton
Russia
190
229
198
177
169
228
1191
198,5
1191
18
Drozhbin Alexey
Russia
167
176
188
202
197
245
1175
195,8
1175
19
Shamshuro Andrey
Russia
175
201
214
160
192
217
1159
193,2
1159
20
Mishkina Anasyasia
Russia
194
191
171
154
185
210
1105
48
192,2
1153
21
Dalabaev Bahtier
Uzbekistan
175
162
228
231
198
157
1151
191,8
1151
22
Tabachkova Olga
Russia
183
222
154
199
153
192
1103
48
191,8
1151
23
Chaus Egor
Russia
192
169
191
191
183
223
1149
191,5
1149
24
Sazonova Elena
Russia
178
156
201
224
136
203
1098
48
191,0
1146
25
Gorodnichiy Igor
Russia
132
224
178
199
226
179
1138
189,7
1138
26
Suslov Sergey
Russia
248
193
177
156
197
162
1133
188,8
1133
27
Gorshkov Timofey
Russia
166
194
191
190
175
214
1130
188,3
1130
28
Abdusamadov Ravshan
Uzbekistan
199
188
217
180
169
152
1105
184,2
1105
29
Yaroslavtsev Alexey
Russia
217
167
162
189
199
168
1102
183,7
1102
30
Shaabdurakhmanov Khondamir
Uzbekistan
203
183
180
197
160
174
1097
182,8
1097
31
Hiliamov Kudrat
Uzbekistan
150
234
189
152
187
179
1091
181,8
1091
32
Sokolov Oleg
Russia
166
193
201
179
193
154
1086
181,0
1086
33
Mirdgalilov Fazliddin
Uzbekistan
146
185
164
218
168
203
1084
180,7
1084
34
Starchenkov Sergey
Russia
152
208
196
157
165
200
1078
179,7
1078
35
Reva Andrey
Russia
155
164
136
180
224
200
1059
176,5
1059
36
Arifov Bakhodir
Uzbekistan
192
175
156
193
153
159
1028
171,3
1028
37
Vodolin Feder
Russia
178
159
162
125
192
210
1026
171,0
1026
38
Chumachkaev Tseren
Russia
134
174
199
187
160
146
1000
166,7
1000
39
Denisov Andrey
Russia
147
136
143
133
137
171
867
144,5
867